15 de agosto de 2016

2004

Resultado da eleição para prefeito

1º turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Ricardo Coutinho (eleito)PSB - PSB / PCB / PPS / PMDB / PC do B215.6490.6445
Ruy CarneiroPSDB - PV / PFL / PRONA / PRTB / PDT / PSL / PP / PTB / PTN / PRP / PSDB / PL / PTC / PT do B103.1080.3082
Avenzoar ArrudaPT - PT / PSDC / PAN11.0030.0329
Luordes SarmentoPCO3.1990.0096
Antonio Radical/radicalPSTU1.6350.0049

 

2° turno

Não houve

 

Vereadores Eleitos

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Hervázio BezerraPSDB - PSDB / PFL / PL7.2440.0212
Dr. AnibalPL - PSDB / PFL / PL6.8950.0202
Edmilson SoaresPTB - PTN / PTB / PSL6.7550.0198
Nadja PalitotPSB - PC do B / PSB6.5390.0192
Luiz FlávioPSDB - PSDB / PFL / PL6.0740.0178
Potengi LucenaPSDB - PSDB / PFL / PL5.8350.0171
Zezinho BotafogoPL - PSDB / PFL / PL5.2600.0154
Pedro Alberto CoutinhoPTB - PTN / PTB / PSL4.6050.0135
Luciano CartaxoPT - PT / PAN4.3590.0128
Durval FerreiraPP - PRONA / PP / PT do B / PRTB4.2230.0124
AmorimPDT - PV / PDT3.8950.0114
Marconi PaivaPP - PRONA / PP / PT do B / PRTB3.7880.0111
Joao AlmeidaPRP - PTC / PRP3.2300.0095
FubaPPS - PPS / PCB2.9550.0087
Paula Frassinete / PaulaPSB - PC do B / PSB2.8200.0083
Professor PaivaPMDB2.7100.0079
Pastor Miguel ArcanjoPL - PSDB / PFL / PL4.7050.0138
TavinhoPTB - PTN / PTB / PSL4.5620.0134
Padre AdelinoPDT - PV / PDT3.1250.0092
DinhoPRP - PTC / PRP2.3250.0068
BeniltonPT - PT / PAN2.0650.0061