15 de agosto de 2016

2008

Resultado da eleição para prefeito

1º turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Veneziano (2° turno)PMDB - PT / PT do B / PPS / PMDB / PC do B / PRB / PSC / PSB / PSL / PMN / PSDC / PCB106.84448.88
Romulo Gouveia (2° turno)PSDB - PTN / PSDB / DEM / PP / PRTB / PRP / PV / PTB / PTC / PDT / PR104.44947.78
FeitosaPHS5.5162.52
SizenandoPSOL1.7930.82

 

2° turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Veneziano (eleito)PMDB - PSL / PT / PRB / PSDC / PCB / PPS / PC do B / PMDB / PT do B / PSB / PMN / PSC116.22251.52
Romulo GouveiaPSDB - PRTB / PDT / PRP / PSDB / PP / PR / PTN / PV / PTC / DEM / PTB109.34348.48

 

Vereadores eleitos

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Inacio FalcaoPSDB - PP / PRTB / PDT / PSDB / PTN / DEM6.9970.0317
Daniella RibeiroPP - PP / PRTB / PDT / PSDB / PTN / DEM6.8380.031
Ivonete LudgerioPSDB - PP / PRTB / PDT / PSDB / PTN / DEM6.0940.0276
Marcos RaiaPDT - PP / PRTB / PDT / PSDB / PTN / DEM5.4440.0247
Jóia GermanoPRP - PV / PRP4.6820.0212
Dr OlimpioPMDB - PT / PMDB / PRB4.5020.0204
Nelson GomesPRP - PV / PRP4.2690.0194
Metusela AgraPMDB - PT / PMDB / PRB4.2510.0193
Fernando CarvalhoPMDB - PT / PMDB / PRB4.0910.0186
Antonio PereiraPSB - PCB / PSC / PSB / PMN2.8250.0128
Rodolfo RodriguesPR - PTC / PR / PTB2.1380.0097
LaelsonPT do B - PSL / PT do B / PC do B2.1280.0097
TovarPSDB - PP / PRTB / PDT / PSDB / PTN / DEM4.9990.0227
Pimentel FilhoPMDB - PT / PMDB / PRB3.7180.0169
Alcides da WeiderPRP - PV / PRP3.2210.0146
CassianoPSL - PSL / PT do B / PC do B2.0690.0094