15 de agosto de 2016

2008

Resultado da eleição para prefeito

1º turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Ricardo Coutinho (eleito)PSB - PSB / PT do B / PV / PTB / PMDB / PP / PRB / PT / PTC / PPS / PSC / PCB / PSL / PRTB / PC do B / PRP262.0410.7385
João GonçalvesPSDB - DEM / PSDB / PDT / PSDC81.7070.2303
BarretoPTN - PR / PTN / PMN6.2730.0177
Marcos DiasPSOL - PSOL / PSTU2.1850.0062
Lourdes SarmentoPCO1.8040.0051
Professor José RodriguesPHS8120.0023

 

2° turno

Não houve

 

Vereadores eleitos

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Edmilson SoaresPSB - PSB / PRB / PRTB / PP8.9360.025
Benilton LucenaPT - PT / PTB / PC do B7.4720.0209
BiraPSB - PSB / PRB / PRTB / PP6.0520.0169
Raissa LacerdaDEM - DEM / PSDC5.6730.0158
Luciano CartaxoPT - PT / PTB / PC do B5.5620.0155
Durval FerreiraPP - PSB / PRB / PRTB / PP5.4400.0152
João CorujinhaPSDC - DEM / PSDC5.3300.0149
MilanezPMDB - PMDB / PSL5.0230.014
Zezinho BotafogoPSB - PSB / PRB / PRTB / PP4.9310.0138
ElizaPPS - PCB / PPS / PSC4.8730.0136
Felipe LeitãoPRP - PRP / PV / PT do B / PTC4.8460.0135
Hervazio BezerraPSDB - PDT / PSDB4.8240.0135
Marcos Vinicius NobregaPSDB - PDT / PSDB4.7050.0131
Amorim - Geraldo AmorimPDT - PDT / PSDB4.4260.0124
MangueiraPMDB - PMDB / PSL4.2210.0118
Joao dos SantosPR - PMN / PR / PTN3.6620.0102
Dr. Luis FlavioPSDB - PDT / PSDB4.2470.0119
Sandra MarrocosPSB - PSB / PRB / PRTB / PP4.2120.0118
Pedro Alberto CoutinhoPTB - PT / PTB / PC do B3.8610.0108
Sergio da SacPRP - PRP / PV / PT do B / PTC3.7230.0104
Bruno FariasPPS - PCB / PPS / PSC3.0180.0084