15 de agosto de 2016

2012

Resultado da eleição para prefeito

1º turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Romero Rodrigues (2° turno)PSDB - PCB / PSDB / PSD / PSL / PV / PRB / DEM / PRP / PT do B / PSB / PPS / PTN97.6590.4494
Tatiana (2° turno)PMDB - PTC / PMN / PHS / PMDB / PR / PPL65.1950.3
Daniella RibeiroPP - PRTB / PT / PP / PSDC / PPS36.5010.168
Guilherme AlmeidaPSC - PSC / PC do B6.8710.0316
Artur BolinhaPTB6.1770.0284
Alexandre AlmeidaPT - PRTB / PT / PP / PSDC / PPS2.5510.0117
Sizeando LealPSOL2.3620.0109

 

2° turno

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Romero Rodrigues (eleito)PSDB - DEM / PSDB / PSB / PPS / PRP / PV / PTN / PRB / PT do B / PSD / PSL / PCB130.1060.5914
TatianaPMDB - PR / PPL / PMN / PTC / PHS / PMDB89.8870.4086

 

Vereadores eleitos

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Bruno Cunha LimaPSDB - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB4.6310.0214
Inácio FalcãoPSDB - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB4.3720.0202
Joia GermanoPRP - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB4.3630.0201
Nelson GomesPRP - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB4.1870.0193
Murilo GaldinoPSB - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB3.8880.0179
Pimentel FilhoPMDB - PMDB / PR3.6970.0171
Dr. OlimpioPMDB - PMDB / PR3.4130.0157
Metusela AgraPMDB - PMDB / PR3.2510.015
Saulo NoronhaDEM - DEM / PRB2.7140.0125
Vaninho AragaoDEM - DEM / PRB2.6290.0121
Napoleão MaracajáPC do B - PSC / PC do B2.4910.0115
Rodrigo RamosPMN2.3660.0109
Galego do LeitePMN2.3470.0108
Marinaldo CardosoPRB - DEM / PRB2.3310.0108
LafitePSC - PSC / PC do B2.1720.01
BuchadaPTN - PTN / PV / PSL / PT do B1.8380.0085
Alexandre do SindicatoPTC - PTC / PHS / PPL1.8340.0085
Prof. Miguel RodriguesPPS - PCB / PPS1.6420.0076
TovarPSDB - PSD / PSB / PRP / PSDB3.6900.017
Ivan BatistaPMDB - PMDB / PR2.8200.013
Sgt RegisPMN2.1000.0097
Orlandino FariasPSC - PSC / PC do B1.9410.009
Lula CabralPRB - DEM / PRB1.9360.0089