15 de agosto de 2016

2012

Resultado da eleição para prefeito

1º turno

CandidatoPartidoVotaçãoPercentual
Lourdes SarmentoPCO1.1920,321
Estela BezerraPSB74.49820,084
Luciano Cartaxo (2° turno)PT142.15838,325
Cícero Lucena (2° turno)PSDB75.17020,265
Renan PalmeiraPSOL5.8301,572
Antonio FerreiraPSTU2.1020,567
José MaranhãoPMDB69.97818,866

 

2° turno

CandidatoPartidoVotaçãoPercentual
Luciano Cartaxo (eleito)PT142.15838,325
Cícero LucenaPSDB75.17020,265

 

Vereadores eleitos

CandidatoPartido / ColigaçãoVotação% Válidos
Raoni MendesPDT - PSB / PDT7.8320.021
Bruno FariasPPS - PT / PPS6.0200.0162
Durval FerreiraPP5.6630.0152
BiraPSB - PSB / PDT5.5100.0148
ElisaPSDB - PSDB / PSDC / PTN5.2010.014
Zezinho BotafogoPSB - PSB / PDT5.1110.0137
Felipe LeitãoPP5.0700.0136
Pedro Alberto CoutinhoPTB - PMDB / PR / PTB5.0230.0135
Dr. Luis FlavioPSDB - PSDB / PSDC / PTN4.9310.0133
BosquinhoDEM - DEM / PTN4.7470.0128
Raíssa LacerdaPSD - PRP / PSD4.5750.0123
Djanilson Faca CegaPPS - PT / PPS4.4970.0121
Marmuthe CavalcantiPT do B - PT do B / PSL4.4210.0119
João dos SantosPR - PMDB / PR / PTB4.0010.0108
Benilton LucenaPT - PT / PPS3.5960.0097
Marco AntonioPPS - PT / PPS3.5170.0095
João AlmeidaPMDB - PMDB / PR / PTB3.4140.0092
Chico do Sindicato (ivan)PP3.1580.0085
SantinoPT do B - PT do B / PSL2.5480.0068
Prof. GabrielPDT - PSB / PDT4.1980.0113
RenatoPSB - PSB / PDT4.0760.011
Lucas de Brito PereiraDEM - DEM / PTN4.0160.0108
Fernando MilanezPMDB - PMDB / PR / PTB3.2590.0088
Marcos Vinicius NobregaPSDB - PSDB / PSDC / PTN3.2440.0087
Helton RenePP3.0890.0083
FubaPT - PT / PPS2.8040.0075
Sergio da SacPSL - PT do B / PSL2.5220.0068